2011/12 Statistics


NamePosn.TotalLeagueFlagsFriendly
No.ApGAvApGAvApGAvApGAv
1Paul TerryG500.00500.000000
2Mike BarrettM/FO17191.1217191.120000
3Andrew BoothD1900.001800.00100.0000
6Dave CoppleD1900.001800.00100.0000
7Matt PayneA15151.0015151.000000
8Jason KlipichM1670.441670.440000
10Darren NovellA820.25820.250000
11Andy FernandoM/FO1800.001700.00100.0000
12Dave HudsonLSM/D1230.251110.09122.0000
14Andy DaviesA/M1710.061610.06100.0000
18Phil ChapmanD1940.211840.22100.0000
20Tyler HandleyG1000.001000.000000
21Dave CluneyM820.25820.250000
22Jamie TaskoA17201.1816191.19111.0000
25Justin BaranowskiA17100.5916100.62100.0000
28Dave SlaughterD1800.001700.00100.0000
Fred CripsG400.00300.00100.0000
A.N.Other1521015100