2012/13 Statistics


NamePosn.TotalLeagueFlagsFriendly
No.ApGAvApGAvApGAvApGAv
1Paul TerryG1300.001000.00100.00200.00
2Mike BarrettM/FO18362.0013201.54252.503113.67
3Andrew BoothD1900.001500.00200.00200.00
6Dave CoppleD1900.001400.00200.00300.00
7Matt PayneA760.86640.67122.0000
8Sam BaranowskiM1800.001400.00200.00200.00
10Darren NovellA710.14500.00111.00100.00
11Andy FernandoM/FO1320.151220.17100.0000
12Dave HudsonLSM/D820.25710.1400111.00
14Andy DaviesA/M1620.121320.15200.00100.00
16Guy FrancisM1120.18820.25200.00100.00
18Matt CareyA20502.5015322.13273.503113.67
22Jamie TaskoA122.00122.000000
25Justin BaranowskiA16311.9412231.92100.00382.67
28Dave SlaughterD2010.051500.00200.00310.33
A.N.Other1331131010
Fred CripsG100.0000100.0000
Gunther SchweizerM200.0000100.00100.00
Jacob ThorneG400.00400.000000
Jay BaranowskiM500.00200.0000300.00
Jeremy WebbA100.00100.000000
Tom DurrandsD100.00100.000000