2010/11 Statistics


NamePosn.TotalLeagueFlagsFriendly
No.ApGAvApGAvApGAvApGAv
2Mike BarrettM/FO18211.1716181.12100.00133.00
3Andrew BoothD1600.001500.0000100.00
4Dean SearleD400.00300.0000100.00
6Dave CoppleD1600.001500.00100.0000
7Matt PayneA980.89980.890000
10Ryan McDonaldM19371.9517321.88133.00122.00
11Andy FernandoM1810.061610.06100.00100.00
12Dave HudsonLSM/D1700.001500.00100.00100.00
13James GriffithsM1460.431360.46100.0000
14Andy DaviesA/M1310.081210.0800100.00
17Jesse O'HanleyM510.20410.25100.0000
19Wes WilkinsonA960.67740.57111.00111.00
20Rick BoneG1700.001500.00100.00100.00
21Dave CluneyM18150.8316100.62100.00155.00
22Jamie TaskoA18251.3916231.44100.00122.00
23Graeme HollandA111.00111.000000
26Rob ClarkM1050.50930.33122.0000
27Hamish DicksonD200.00100.0000100.00
28Dave SlaughterD1800.001600.00100.00100.00
A.N.Other1221021000