2009/10 Statistics


NamePosn.TotalLeagueFlagsFriendly
No.ApGAvApGAvApGAvApGAv
1Paul TerryG1600.001500.00200.0000
2Mike BarrettM/FO16352.1915332.20231.5000
3Andy BoothD1800.001600.00200.00100.00
4Dean SearleD710.14610.17200.0000
6Dave CoppleD1400.001200.00100.00100.00
7Matt PayneA12121.0011121.09210.5000
11Andy FernandoD/M1610.061410.07200.00100.00
12Dave HudsonD/LSM1810.061610.06200.00100.00
13James GriffithsM1330.231330.23100.0000
14Andy DaviesA1810.061610.06200.00100.00
15Dave BennettM19552.8917502.94231.50133.00
16Guy FrancisM820.25610.17111.00100.00
17Jesse O'HanleyA451.25451.25100.0000
21Dave CluneyM19191.0017150.88210.50144.00
22Jamie TaskoA17382.2416372.31210.5000
24Dan AfokeM710.14500.00100.00111.00
25Rob ClarkM/FO19191.0017160.94221.00122.00
27Hamish DicksonD1800.001600.00200.00100.00
28Dave SlaughterD1800.001600.00200.00100.00
Ed ThompsonM400.00300.00100.0000
Alex 'Hicky' HustlerM100.00000.00000.00000.00
Wes WilkinsonA410.25410.25100.0000