2008/9 Statistics


NamePosn.TotalLeagueFlagsFriendly
No.ApGAvApGAvApGAvApGAv
1Paul TerryG1700.001400.00100.00200.00
2Mike BarrettM/FO17382.2414312.21122.00252.50
4Dean SearleD920.22820.2500100.00
7Matt PayneA14151.0711131.18100.00221.00
12David HudsonD1300.001100.00100.00100.00
15Matt ShlegelD1740.241430.21111.00200.00
17Jesse O'HanleyM991.00750.71122.00122.00
21Dave CluneyM1820.111520.13100.00200.00
22Jamie TaskoA12211.7510181.80122.00111.00
24Dan AfokeM700.00400.00100.00200.00
25Rob ClarkM/FO15181.2015181.200000
26Chris SpenceA//M1420.141320.1500100.00
27Hamish DicksonD1500.001300.00100.00100.00
28Dave SlaughterD1800.001500.00100.00200.00
31Dennis McKennaM8131.628131.620000
Andy FernandoM/D400.00200.0000200.00
Ben BristowA561.20561.200000
Danny CoffmanM451.25331.00122.0000
Guy FrancisM1320.151220.17100.0000
Wes WilkinsonA650.83540.8000111.00
A.N.Other252.50100.0000155.00