2007/8 Statistics


NamePosn.TotalLeagueFlagsFriendly
No.ApGAvApGAvApGAvApGAv
1Paul TerryG1900.001600.00200.00100.00
2Mike BarrettM/FO19422.2116352.19242.00133.00
3Andrew BoothD900.00800.0000100.00
4Dean SearleD1400.001100.00200.00100.00
7Matt PayneA16322.0013272.08242.00111.00
9Dan HeighwayM242.00242.000000
11Denham PopeD/LSM310.33310.330000
17Jesse O'HanleyM14120.8612121.00200.0000
19Bill LaidlerM6122.00482.00111.00133.00
20John MaydickM8151.887152.14100.0000
21Dave CluneyM1640.251440.29100.00100.00
22Jamie TaskoA17231.3514221.57210.50100.00
23Graeme HollandA17251.4715231.53221.0000
25Dennis McKennaM19623.2616573.56242.00111.00
26Chris SpenceD/M1410.071310.08100.0000
28Dave SlaughterD1900.001600.00200.00100.00
29Luke SmithM/FO100.0000100.0000
31Tim RichmondA6132.174102.50231.5000
Dan AfokeM800.00700.00100.0000