2006/7 Statistics


NamePosn.TotalLeagueFlags
No.ApGAvApGAvApGAv
1Paul TerryG1800.001500.00300.00
2Mike BarrettM/FO15322.1312262.17362.00
3Andrew BoothD1800.001500.00300.00
4Dean SearleD1100.00800.00300.00
7Matt PayneA16281.7514261.86221.00
9Dan HeighwayM6244.005193.80155.00
11Denham PopeD/LSM510.20510.2000
17Jesse O'HanleyM18573.1715493.27382.67
18Adam CullingM300.00100.00200.00
19NickM144.0000144.00
21Dave CluneyM1850.281540.27310.33
22Jamie TaskoA18563.1115503.33362.00
23Graeme HollandA16201.2513120.92382.67
25Ian NesbittD1890.501580.53310.33
26Chris SpenceM1190.821070.70122.00
28Dave SlaughterD1800.001500.00300.00
29Luke SmithM/FO1130.27930.33200.00