2005/6 Statistics


NamePosn.TotalLeagueFlagsFriendly
No.ApGAvApGAvApGAvApGAv
1Paul TerryG1820.111420.14300.00100.00
2Mike BarrettM/FO15140.9312121.00320.6700
3Andrew BoothD1900.001500.00300.00100.00
4Dean SearleD400.00400.000000
5James OsbourneM300.00200.00100.0000
6Dave ArnotA19593.1115523.47351.67122.00
7Matt PayneM/FO18170.9414120.86331.00122.00
8Nigel TaskoM18382.1114271.93393.00122.00
9Dan HeighwayM/A231.50231.500000
10Darren NovellA300.00200.0000100.00
11Denham PopeD/LSM1100.00900.00100.00100.00
13Steve KenwardM800.00500.00200.00100.00
14Richard KennedyD200.00200.000000
17Jesse O'HanleyA/M14120.861180.73210.50133.00
21Dave CluneyM1950.261550.33300.00100.00
22Jamie TaskoA9303.336223.67252.50133.00
23Graeme HollandM18150.8314130.93310.33111.00
26Chris SpenceM1560.401140.36310.33111.00
28Dave SlaughterD1900.001500.00300.00100.00
29Luke SmithM/FO900.00600.00300.0000
31Tim RichmondA7182.576152.50133.0000
Adam CullingM100.00100.000000