2015/16 Statistics


NamePosn.TotalLeagueFlagsFriendlyRef
No.ApGAvApGAvApGAvApGAv
17Dave BaldwinM/FO860.75630.50231.50
5Justin BaranowskiA530.60430.75101
3Andy BoothD906010201
24Felix BullD1320.151020.201020
26Rob ClarkA3030
Ben ColvilleM111.00111.00
6Dave CoppleD605010
11Andy FernandoM/FO1209010201
13Elliot FryD110110
Alex GriffithsM1210.081010.101010
Jussi GrutM403010
21Tom HattonM1280.67930.3310252.50
14James KealM720.29620.3310
12Dara McCrearyD1210.081010.101010
00Dan MurphyG80501020
10Darren NovellA930.33820.25111.00
7Matt PayneA571.40372.331010
Eliot PughG800.00880.000000
15Matt PorterD403010
28Dave SlaughterD1210.08910.1110203
Chase StuartM1010
19Kaspars 'Stripes' VeipsD980.89881.0010
4Eliot WildeD12010020
Dan0122.00122.00
Jimmy0133.00133.00
Phil02020
Jeremy Lee0492.25492.25
A.N.Other210.5010111.00